All participants

Ernst Albrecht, Saarbrücken
Nicolae Anghel, Denton
Dragu Atanasiu, Borås
Serdar Ay, Ankara
Catalin Badea, Lille
Mojtaba Bakherad, Zahedan
Amitabh Banerjee, Chhattisgarh
Glenier Bello, Madrid
Hari Bercovici, Bloomington
Peter Marcell Berkics, Pécs
Larisa Elena Biriş, Timişoara
Shibananda Biswas, Kolkata
Abasalt Bodaghi, Islamshar
Beniamin Bogosel, Grenoble
Albrecht Böttcher, Chemnitz
Cristina Câmara, Lisbon
Gilles Cassier, Lyon
Chung-Chuan Chen, Taichung
Bernard Chevreau, Bordeaux
Clément Coine, Besançon
Gustavo Corach, Buenos Aires
Serban Costea, Pisa
Luminiţa Cotîrlă, Cluj
Aurelian Craciunescu, Timişoara
Sonja Currie, Johannesburg
Marius Dadarlat, West Lafayette
Valentin Deaconu, Reno
Ciprian Demeter, Bloomington
Marko Djikić, Niš
Silvestru Sever Dragomir, Melbourne and Johannesburg
Daniel Drimbe, San Diego
Michael Dritschel, Newcastle
Dorin Dutkay, Orlando
Daniel Estevez, Madrid
Andrew Frigyik, Pécs
Aurelian Gheondea, Bucharest and Ankara
Michael Hartz, Waterloo
Leonid Helmer, Beersheba
Jamal Hlal, Oujda
Maria Jivulescu, Timişoara
Palle Jorgensen, Iowa City
Victor Kaftal, Cincinnati
Bilele Krichen, Sfax
Alla Kuznetsova, Kazan
Bartosz Kwasniewski, Odense
Christian Le Merdy, Besancon
Zoltan Leka, London
Semyon Litvinov, Hazelton
Jireh Loreaux, Cincinnati
Alejandra Maestripieri, Buenos Aires
Asia Majeed, Winnipeg
Anca Nicoleta Marcoci, Bucharest
Liviu Gabriel Marcoci, Bucharest
Mostafa Mbekhta, Lille
Nedra Moalla, Sfax
Amir Hosein Mokhtari, Ferdows
Lajos Molnar, Szeged
Henri Moscovici, Columbus
Dijana Mosić, Niš
Vladimir Muller, Prague
Raluca Mureşan, Timişoara
Camil Muscalu, Ithaca
Ivica Nakić, Zagreb
Marlena Nowaczyk, Johannesburg
Faruk Özger, Izmir
Mihai Pascu, Bucarest and Ploieşti
Vladimir Peller, East Lansing
Carlos Pérez, Sevilla,
Krzysztof Piszczek, Poznan
Mihai Popa, Bucharest and San Antonio
Gelu Popescu, San Antonio
Dan Popovici, Timişoara
Florin Radulescu, Bucharest and Rome
Jean Renault, Orleans
Deividas Sabonis, Munich
Bogdan Sasu, Timişoara
Luminița Sasu, Timişoara
Dominik Schillo, Saarbrücken
Konrad Schmüdgen, Leipzig
Preeti Sharma, Surat
Behrouz Shojaee, Karaj
Ali Shukur, Minsk
Airat Sitdikov, Kazan
Baruch Solel, Haifa
Frantisek Stampach, Stockholm
Seyyed Mohammad Tabatabaie, Qom
Matthias Täufer, Chemnitz
Balwant Singh Thakur, Raipur
Dan Timotin, Bucharest
Ilie Valusescu, Bucharest
Florian-Horia Vasilescu, Lille
Ami Viselter, Haifa
Ines Walha, Sfax
Gary Weiss, Cincinnati
Dmitry Yakubovich, Madrid
Nikos Yannakakis, Athens

Advertisements